Super Series - Brampton Flower City Invitational

Senior - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Senior - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Men (U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Men (U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Men (U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Men (U11) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U11) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U11) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Tango Fiesta) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Gold - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 10 - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 10 - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 10-Gold Follow - SoloDance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Quickstep) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Viennese Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 10 - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Starlight Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Quickstep) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 9 - Men (U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 9 - Women (O14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 9 - Women (U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 8-9 - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 8-9 Follow - SoloDance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Starlight Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Blues) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 8 - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 8 - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 8 - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Men (O12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Men (U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 1-O12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 2-O12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 3-O12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 1-U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 2-U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6-7 - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance () Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6-7 Follow - SoloDance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance () Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Women (Group 3) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Women (Group 4) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Men (O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 1-O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 2-O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 3-O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Men (U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 1-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 2-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 3-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 4-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 5-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Men (U10) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 1-U10) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 2-U10) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 4-5 - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Tango Fiesta) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 4-5 Follow - SoloDance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Swing Dance) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Tango Fiesta) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials