Futures Kenora 2019

Introductory - Women (Group 1 Int) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Introductory - Women (Group 2 Int) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Level 2 - Women (Special Olympics) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
FreeSkate Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Introductory - Women (Int) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Showcase - Women (Group 1 S1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Showcase 1 Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Showcase - Women (Group 2 S1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Showcase 1 Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Showcase - Women (Group 3 S1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Showcase 1 Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Showcase - Women (Group 4 S1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Showcase 1 Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Showcase - Women (S2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Showcase 2 Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 1 - GirlsBoys (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 1 - GirlsBoys (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - Girls (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - Girls (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - Girls (Group 3) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - GirlsBoys (Group 1 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - GirlsBoys (Group 2 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - GirlsBoys (Group 3 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - GirlsBoys (Group 4 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - Team (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 2 - Team (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - Girls (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - Girls (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - Girls (Group 3) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - GirlsBoys (Group 1 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - GirlsBoys (Group 2 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - GirlsBoys (Group 3 Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 3 - Team ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 4 - Girls (Elements) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 4 - Girls (O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 4 - Girls (U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 4 - Team ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials