Sectionals Series - Minto Summer Skate 2018

Senior - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Senior - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Senior - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Senior - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Women (Group 3) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Junior - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Women (Group 3) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Women (Group 4) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Novice - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (KP) (Starlight Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 3) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 4) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 5) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 6) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 7) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Women (Group 8) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Novice - Dance ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Harris Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Blues) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Men (U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U14) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Men (U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U12) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Pair ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Juvenile - Dance (PD) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Ten Fox) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (European Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 1-U11) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Women (Group 2-U11) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Dance (FREE) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pre-Juvenile - Dance (PD) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Fiesta Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Gold - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 10 - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 9 - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 8 - Women ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 7 - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Women (Group 1) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 6 - Women (Group 2) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 1-O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 2-O13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Men ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 1-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 2-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 3-U13) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 1-U10) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 2-U10) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
STAR 5 - Women (Group 3-U10) ENTRY LIST (PDF) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials