Find a Club

East York Skating Club

East York Memorial Arena, Cosburn Avenue, East York, ON, Canada

East York Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Don Montgomery Community Recreation Centre, Eglinton Avenue East, Scarborough, ON, Canada

Eganville Skating Club

Eganville Community Arena, Jane Street, Eganville, ON, Canada

Elora & District Skating Club

Elora Arena, David Street West, Elora, ON, Canada

Elora & District Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex, Belsyde Avenue East, Fergus, ON, Canada

Exeter Skating Club

South Huron Recreational Centre, Victoria Street East, Exeter, ON, Canada

Fergus Skating Club

Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex, Belsyde Avenue East, Fergus, ON, Canada

Flamboro Skating Club

Harry Howell Twin-Pad Arena

Forest Hill Figure Skating Club

Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena, Chaplin Crescent, Old Toronto, Toronto, ON, Canada

Forest Hill Figure Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Phil White Arena, Arlington Avenue, York, ON, Canada

Fort Henry Heights Skating Club

Kingston Constantine Arena, 7 Navy Way, Kingston, ON, Canada

Fort Henry Heights Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Cataraqui Arena, Sydenham Road, Kingston, ON

Fort William Figure Skating Club

Fort William Gardens, Thunder Bay, ON, Canada

Georgetown Skating Club

Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada

Georgina Skating Club

Georgina Ice Palace, 90 Wexford Dr, Georgina, ON, Canada

Georgina Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Georgina Sutton Arena Hall, Hawkins Street, Georgina, ON, Canada

Glen Cairn Skating Club

Jack Charron Arena, McKitrick Drive, Kanata, ON, Canada

Glen Cairn Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Bell Sensplex, Maple Grove Road, Kanata, ON, Canada

Glencoe Skating Club

Southwest Middlesex Arena Glencoe Memorial Arena, 138 Mill St, Glencoe, Southwest Middlesex, ON N0L 1M0, Canada

Gloucester Skating Club

Bob MacQuarrie Recreation Complex – Orléans, Youville Drive, Orléans, ON, Canada

Goderich Skating Club

YMCA Rutherford OSHC, Gillies Street, Rutherford NSW, Australia

Goderich Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Goderich Memorial Arena

Gold Ice Synchronized Skating Teams

Cassie Campbell Community Centre, Sandalwood Parkway West, Brampton, ON, Canada

Goulbourn Skating Club

Goulbourn Recreation Complex, Shea Road, Stittsville, ON, Canada

Goulbourn Skating Club (Secondary Location)

Richmond Memorial Community Centre

Greater Toronto Skating Academy

Scotiabank Pond, Carl Hall Road, North York, ON, Canada

Grimsby Skating Club

Grimsby Peach King Centre, Livingston Avenue, Grimsby, ON, Canada

Guelph Skating Club

Exhibition Park Arena, Division Street, Guelph, ON, Canada

Guelph Skating Club (Secondary Location)

The Sleeman Centre, Woolwich Street, Guelph, ON, Canada

East York Skating Club
East York Memorial Arena, Cosburn Avenue, East York, ON, Canada
Secondary: Don Montgomery Community Recreation Centre, Eglinton Avenue East, Scarborough, ON, Canada
Details Right Arrow
Forest Hill Figure Skating Club
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena, Chaplin Crescent, Old Toronto, Toronto, ON, Canada
Secondary: Phil White Arena, Arlington Avenue, York, ON, Canada
Details Right Arrow
Georgina Skating Club
Georgina Ice Palace, 90 Wexford Dr, Georgina, ON, Canada
Secondary: Georgina Sutton Arena Hall, Hawkins Street, Georgina, ON, Canada
Details Right Arrow
Glencoe Skating Club Southwest Middlesex Arena Glencoe Memorial Arena, 138 Mill St, Glencoe, Southwest Middlesex, ON N0L 1M0, Canada Details Right Arrow
Guelph Skating Club
Exhibition Park Arena, Division Street, Guelph, ON, Canada
Secondary: The Sleeman Centre, Woolwich Street, Guelph, ON, Canada
Details Right Arrow